Simply Vegas Simply Vegas
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
855 Silverton Springs ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/49

$499,999

$499,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

855 Silverton Springs ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
689 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011
1/50

$499,999

$499,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

689 Webber Park ST, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
321 Brookside LN #A, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/32

$237,300

$248,500

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

321 Brookside LN #A, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Joseph E. Costello of Costello Realty & Mgmt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4917 Soaring Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
1/54

$555,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

4917 Soaring Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Listed by Cheryl A. Van Elsis of Redfin

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
705 Northstar ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/47

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

705 Northstar ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3913 Ricebird WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/66

$600,000

$599,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

3913 Ricebird WAY, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
245 Gentle Springs DR, Henderson, NV 89012
1/40

$570,000

$525,000

8.6%
6 Beds3 Baths2,895 SqFt

245 Gentle Springs DR, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7332 Silver Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/39

$525,000

$539,999

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt

7332 Silver Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Roger Ayala of LIFE Realty District

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7450 Eastern AVE #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/40

$278,000

$278,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,623 SqFt

7450 Eastern AVE #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Denille Ingalls of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2111 Sealion DR #205, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/27

$152,000

$150,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

2111 Sealion DR #205, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Antonio R Sena of Shelter Realty, Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
1/37

$680,000

$680,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109
1/62

$469,000

$469,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

3111 Bel Air DR #5F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Listed by Andrea Baudreau of Change Real Estate, LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/2

$307,990

$307,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

674 E Kachina Moon CT, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Nevada

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142
1/27

$155,000

$162,500

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt

2968 Juniper Hills BLVD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89142

Listed by Johnny Haynes of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/49

$548,000

$559,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Justin A. Jahangiri of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/40

$2,000,000

$2,250,000

11.1%
5 Beds6 Baths6,062 SqFt

9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Gavin Ernstone of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/54

$830,000

$869,999

4.6%
3 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt

6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Ciarra Craig of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/33

$475,000

$495,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt

9021 Sunny Hills CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Avery J. Brown of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014
1/48

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

639 Pepper Tree CIR, Henderson, NV 89014

Listed by Johndanilin A. Dhas of The Agency Las Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1032 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011
1/91

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,778 SqFt

1032 Via Canale DR, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Amber M. Holliday of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
322 Wintercress DR, Henderson, NV 89002
1/34

$340,000

$360,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

322 Wintercress DR, Henderson, NV 89002

Listed by Jay Grau of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5008 Dancing Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/30

$430,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,086 SqFt

5008 Dancing Lights AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Nicole Maroe of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2261 Pampa AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/25

$387,000

$407,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,442 SqFt

2261 Pampa AVE, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Elizabeth Helgelien of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113
1/70

$949,000

$959,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt

7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113

Listed by Lisa Manczuk of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Nikki Bonifatto

+1(702) 467-7343 nbonifatto@gmail.com

RE. S.0175996

1780 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV, 89012-5021, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

original_1f94ccd2-c76c-4372-a4fb-d932bd685f49
Simply Vegas

Nikki Bonifatto

+1(702) 467-7343 nbonifatto@gmail.com

RE. S.0175996

1780 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV, 89012-5021, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us